Loading
10

Bus Tickets from
Hyderabad to Bangalore by Aeon connect

on 18-Oct-2019
Fare Starts From
1200
Total Buses
3
Total Seats
0
Total Services
43
Approx. Distance
Approx. Duration
7 Hrs
  • Aeon connect

    2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC

      11:00 PM

    Boarding Points
    punjagutta(Pickup Van/Bus) 10:35 PM
    Ameerpet 10:40 PM
    SR Nagar 10:43 PM
    ESI(Pickup Van/Bus) 10:45 PM
    Eragadda 10:47 PM
    Balanagar 10:50 PM
    BarathNagar(Pickup Van/Bus) 10:50 PM
    Y Junction 10:53 PM
    kukatpally 10:55 PM
    kphb 10:57 PM
    JNTU 11:00 PM
    nizampet 11:05 PM
    PARADISE (Pickup Van/Bus)(Pickup Van/Bus) 11:05 PM
    HydarNagar(Pickup Van/Bus) 11:10 PM
    MIYAPUR 11:15 PM
    Kondapur 11:20 PM
    Secunderabad (pickup van/bus) 11:20 PM
    nampally 11:25 PM
    gachibowli 11:30 PM
    LAKDI KA POOL 11:35 PM
    Mehdipatnam(Pickup Van/Bus) 11:45 PM
    Shivarampalli 11:55 PM
    Shamshabad 11:59 PM
    Shad Nagar 01:00 AM
    Jadcherla 01:30 AM
    Kothakotta Byepass 02:00 AM
    8:30 Hrs

      07:30 AM

    Dropping Points
    Bagepalli 06:45 AM
    Chikkaballapur 07:15 AM
    Devanahalli 07:30 AM
    yelahanka 07:45 AM
    Hebbal 08:00 AM
    Mekri Circle 08:10 AM
    Ananda Rao Circle 08:30 AM
    Majestic 08:30 AM
    Kalasipalyam 08:40 AM
    Diary circle 08:45 AM
    FORUM MALL 08:50 AM
    Madiwala 09:00 AM
    Silk board 09:05 AM
    Silk Board2 09:10 AM
    Electronic city 09:20 AM
    BOMMASANDRA 09:30 AM
    Rs 1200
  • Aeon connect

    2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC

      11:00 PM

    Boarding Points
    punjagutta(Pickup Van/Bus) 10:35 PM
    Ameerpet 10:40 PM
    SR Nagar 10:43 PM
    ESI(Pickup Van/Bus) 10:45 PM
    Eragadda 10:47 PM
    Balanagar 10:50 PM
    BarathNagar(Pickup Van/Bus) 10:50 PM
    Y Junction 10:53 PM
    kukatpally 10:55 PM
    kphb 10:57 PM
    JNTU 11:00 PM
    nizampet 11:05 PM
    PARADISE (Pickup Van/Bus)(Pickup Van/Bus) 11:05 PM
    HydarNagar(Pickup Van/Bus) 11:10 PM
    MIYAPUR 11:15 PM
    Secunderabad (pickup van/bus) 11:20 PM
    Kondapur 11:20 PM
    nampally 11:25 PM
    gachibowli 11:30 PM
    LAKDI KA POOL 11:35 PM
    Mehdipatnam(Pickup Van/Bus) 11:45 PM
    Shivarampalli 11:55 PM
    Shamshabad 11:59 PM
    Shad Nagar 01:00 AM
    Jadcherla 01:30 AM
    Kothakotta Byepass 02:00 AM
    8:30 Hrs

      07:30 AM

    Dropping Points
    Bagepalli 06:45 AM
    Chikkaballapur 07:15 AM
    Devanahalli 07:30 AM
    yelahanka 07:45 AM
    Hebbal 08:00 AM
    Mekri Circle 08:10 AM
    Ananda Rao Circle 08:30 AM
    Majestic 08:30 AM
    Kalasipalyam 08:40 AM
    Diary circle 08:45 AM
    FORUM MALL 08:50 AM
    Madiwala 09:00 AM
    Silk board 09:05 AM
    Silk Board2 09:10 AM
    Electronic city 09:20 AM
    BOMMASANDRA 09:30 AM
    Rs 1200
  • Aeon connect

    2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC

      11:45 PM

    Boarding Points
    punjagutta(Pickup Van/Bus) 10:35 PM
    Ameerpet 10:40 PM
    SR Nagar 10:43 PM
    ESI(Pickup Van/Bus) 10:45 PM
    Eragadda 10:47 PM
    Balanagar 10:50 PM
    BarathNagar(Pickup Van/Bus) 10:50 PM
    Y Junction 10:53 PM
    Kukattpally 10:55 PM
    kphb 10:57 PM
    PARADISE (Pickup Van/Bus)(Pickup Van/Bus) 11:00 PM
    JNTU 11:00 PM
    nizampet 11:05 PM
    HydarNagar(Pickup Van/Bus) 11:10 PM
    Secunderabad (pickup van/bus) 11:15 PM
    MIYAPUR 11:15 PM
    Kondapur 11:20 PM
    nampally 11:25 PM
    gachibowli 11:30 PM
    Lakdi ka pool (pickup van) 11:35 PM
    Mehdipatnam(Pickup Van/Bus) 11:45 PM
    Shivarampalli 11:55 PM
    Shamshabad 11:59 PM
    Shad Nagar 01:00 AM
    Jadcherla 01:30 AM
    Kothakotta Byepass 02:00 AM
    8:15 Hrs

      08:00 AM

    Dropping Points
    Bagepalli 06:45 AM
    Chikkaballapur 07:15 AM
    Devanahalli 07:30 AM
    yelahanka 07:45 AM
    Hebbal 08:00 AM
    Mekri Circle 08:10 AM
    Ananda Rao Circle 08:30 AM
    Majestic 08:30 AM
    Kalasipalyam 08:40 AM
    Diary circle 08:45 AM
    FORUM MALL 08:50 AM
    Madiwala 09:00 AM
    Silk board 09:05 AM
    Silk Board2 09:10 AM
    Electronic city 09:20 AM
    BOMMASANDRA 09:30 AM
    Rs 2500

Hyderabad to Bangalore Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Hyderabad to Bangalore

  • 2+2, Semi Sleeper, Non-AC, LED
  • 2+1, Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • 2+2, Mercedes Benz Multi Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
  • 2+1 A/C Sleeper
  • 2+1, Sleeper, AC, Individual LED
  • 2+2, Scania Seater, AC, Video
  • 2+1, Gold Class Sleeper/Seater, AC, Individual LED
  • 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LED

Boarding Points in Hyderabad

Most of the buses pass through several boarding points in this route, A few are listed below:

  • a s rao nagar(pickup van/bus)
  • as rao nagar
  • aaramghar
  • afzal gunj
  • afzalgunj
  • allwyn miyapur(pickup van/bus)
  • allwyn x road

Dropping Points in Bangalore

Most of the buses stop at several dropping points in this route, A few are listed below:

  • (mejastic) anand rao circle
  • anand rao circle(bangalore)
  • air port toll jn
  • airport
  • airport toll
  • airport toll gate
  • airport toll jn

About Hyderabad

Hyderabad is the capital of Telangana,located on the banks of the Musi River & on the Deccan Plateau. Hyderabad and Secunderabad are twin cities near Hussain Sagar Lake .Many of the suburbs of Hyderabad were recently merged into the city, called Greater Hyderabad. A city rich with history and tradition, Hyderabad now competes with Bangalore and Chennai for the crown of India's IT capital that

About Bangalore

Bangalore also known as Bengaluru, is the capital of the Indian state of Karnataka. Once called the Garden City of India and the Pensioner's Paradise, which is now a large, cosmopolitan city with a large working population. Bangalore is the major center of India's IT industry, popularly known as the Silicon Valley of India. It offers plenty of interesting sightseeing attractions for its tourists, for instance Lalbagh botanical garden, Cubbon park, ISKCON Temple, Tipu Sultan

Top Routes from Hyderabad

Top Routes To Hyderabad

Top Routes from Bangalore

Top Routes To Bangalore

No Seat Selected
Maximum Seat Selected
No Boarding Point Selected
No Dropping Point Selected
Cancellation Policy
Sign Up Form
Reset Password
Reset Password
From
HYDERABAD
Journey Date
18-Oct-2019
To
BANGALORE
Loading
30% off on selected service
Mobile Number Verification
OTP Expired

Your OTP has been expired. Please press "Resend OTP" button.

Sign In
Loading