Loading
10

Bus Tickets from
Ernakulam to Hyderabad by Kallada Tours and Travels

on 16-Oct-2019
Fare Starts From
2200
Total Buses
2
Total Seats
37
Total Services
3
Approx. Distance
Approx. Duration
17 Hrs
  • Kallada Tours and Travels

    2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC

      12:55 PM

    Boarding Points
    vyttila 12:55 PM
    Palarivattom Byepass 01:05 PM
    Vyttila Corporation Building 01:10 PM
    Edappally Toll 01:15 PM
    ALUVA 01:35 PM
    Angamaly 02:00 PM
    Koratty 02:10 PM
    CHALAKUDY 02:15 PM
    17:50 Hrs

      06:45 AM

    Dropping Points
    Jadcherla 04:25 AM
    Shamshabad 05:45 AM
    Shivarampalli 05:55 AM
    Mehdipatnam(Pickup Van/Bus) 06:05 AM
    LAKDI KA POOL 06:10 AM
    punjagutta(Pickup Van/Bus) 06:15 AM
    kukatpally 06:40 AM
    MIYAPUR 06:45 AM
    JNTU 06:45 AM
    Rs 2200
  • Kallada Tours and Travels

    2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC

      04:30 PM

    Boarding Points
    vyttila 04:30 PM
    Vyttila Corporation Building 04:35 PM
    Palarivattom Byepass 04:40 PM
    Edappally Toll 04:50 PM
    Priemier Junction Kalamassery 05:00 PM
    ALUVA 05:10 PM
    Angamaly 05:20 PM
    Koratty 05:30 PM
    CHALAKUDY 06:00 PM
    19:00 Hrs

      11:30 AM

    Dropping Points
    Kothakotta 07:15 AM
    Hyderabad New Airport 08:40 AM
    Shamshabad 10:45 AM
    shadnagar 10:45 AM
    Shivarampalli 11:00 AM
    LAKDI KA POOL 11:15 AM
    Mehdipatnam(Pickup Van/Bus) 11:30 AM
    punjagutta(Pickup Van/Bus) 11:30 AM
    gachibowli 11:45 AM
    Ameerpet(Big Bazar) 12:00 PM
    MIYAPUR 12:00 PM
    Rs 2200

Ernakulam to Hyderabad Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Ernakulam to Hyderabad

  • 2+2, Scania Multi Axle Semi Sleeper Business Class, AC, LED
  • 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • 2+2, Scania Multi Axle Semi Sleeper Business Class, AC, Video

Boarding Points in Ernakulam

Most of the buses pass through several boarding points in this route, A few are listed below:

  • aluva
  • athani
  • angamaly
  • chalakudy
  • edapally
  • edappally toll
  • kalamassery

Dropping Points in Hyderabad

Most of the buses stop at several dropping points in this route, A few are listed below:

  • ameerpet
  • ameerpet(big bazar)
  • ananthapur
  • balanagar metro
  • bothpur
  • dhone
  • gooty

About Ernakulam

Ernakulam refers to the eastern, mainland portion of the city of Kochi in central Kerala, The commercial hub of Kerala

About Hyderabad

Hyderabad is the capital of Telangana,located on the banks of the Musi River & on the Deccan Plateau. Hyderabad and Secunderabad are twin cities near Hussain Sagar Lake .Many of the suburbs of Hyderabad were recently merged into the city, called Greater Hyderabad. A city rich with history and tradition, Hyderabad now competes with Bangalore and Chennai for the crown of India's IT capital that

Top Routes from Ernakulam

Top Routes To Ernakulam

Top Routes from Hyderabad

Top Routes To Hyderabad

No Seat Selected
Maximum Seat Selected
No Boarding Point Selected
No Dropping Point Selected
Cancellation Policy
Sign Up Form
Reset Password
Reset Password
From
ERNAKULAM
Journey Date
16-Oct-2019
To
HYDERABAD
Loading
30% off on selected service
Mobile Number Verification
OTP Expired

Your OTP has been expired. Please press "Resend OTP" button.

Sign In
Loading