Loading
10

Bus Tickets from
Ernakulam to Hyderabad by Alhind Tours & Travels Pvt Ltd

on 18-Jul-2019
Fare Starts From
2650
Total Buses
1
Total Seats
12
Total Services
2
Approx. Distance
Approx. Duration
17 Hrs
  • Alhind Tours & Travels Pvt Ltd

    2+2, Scania Multi Axle Semi Sleeper Business Class, AC, Video

      05:30 PM

    Boarding Points
    Vyttila Corporation Building 05:30 PM
    Palarivattom Bypass 05:35 PM
    Edapally 05:40 PM
    KALAMASSERY 05:50 PM
    ALUVA 05:55 PM
    ATHANI 06:05 PM
    Angamaly 06:15 PM
    Koratty 06:25 PM
    CHALAKUDY 06:45 PM
    17:55 Hrs

      11:25 AM

    Dropping Points
    Ananthapur 07:05 AM
    Kurnool Byepass 09:05 AM
    Dhone 09:35 AM
    Kothakotta Byepass 09:35 AM
    Jadcherla 09:50 AM
    Bothpur 10:00 AM
    Shadnagar (Toll Plaza) 10:20 AM
    Shamshabad 10:35 AM
    Shivarampalli 10:50 AM
    Mehdipatnam(Pickup Van/Bus) 11:35 AM
    Lakdi ka pul(Pickup Van/Bus) 11:45 AM
    gachibowli 11:55 AM
    PARADISE(Pickup Van/Bus) 12:05 PM
    Kondapur 12:15 PM
    MIYAPUR 12:35 PM
    Ameerpet 12:45 PM
    S R NAGAR 12:50 PM
    punjagutta(Pickup Van/Bus) 01:00 PM
    Rs 2650

Ernakulam to Hyderabad Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Ernakulam to Hyderabad

  • 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • 2+2, Scania Multi Axle Semi Sleeper Business Class, AC, Video

Boarding Points in Ernakulam

Most of the buses pass through several boarding points in this route, A few are listed below:

  • aluva
  • athani
  • angamaly
  • chalakudy
  • edapally
  • edapally toll junction
  • kalamassery

Dropping Points in Hyderabad

Most of the buses stop at several dropping points in this route, A few are listed below:

  • ameerpet
  • ananthapur
  • bothpur
  • dhone
  • jadcherla
  • kondapur
  • kothakotta byepass

About Ernakulam

Ernakulam refers to the eastern, mainland portion of the city of Kochi in central Kerala, The commercial hub of Kerala

About Hyderabad

Hyderabad is the capital of Telangana,located on the banks of the Musi River & on the Deccan Plateau. Hyderabad and Secunderabad are twin cities near Hussain Sagar Lake .Many of the suburbs of Hyderabad were recently merged into the city, called Greater Hyderabad. A city rich with history and tradition, Hyderabad now competes with Bangalore and Chennai for the crown of India's IT capital that

Top Routes from Ernakulam

Top Routes To Ernakulam

Top Routes from Hyderabad

Top Routes To Hyderabad

No Seat Selected
Maximum Seat Selected
No Boarding Point Selected
No Dropping Point Selected
Cancellation Policy
Sign Up Form
Reset Password
Reset Password
From
ERNAKULAM
Journey Date
18-Jul-2019
To
HYDERABAD
Loading
30% off on selected service
Mobile Number Verification
OTP Expired

Your OTP has been expired. Please press "Resend OTP" button.

Sign In
Loading