Loading
10

Bus Tickets from
Dindigul to Ernakulam

on 19-Jul-2019
Fare Starts From
600
Total Buses
3
Total Seats
30
Total Operators
2
Approx. Distance
Approx. Duration
6 Hrs
  • Vinayaka Travels(vin)

    1+2, Executive Sleeper/Seater, Non-AC

      11:30 PM

    Boarding Points
    Dindugal 11:30 PM
    6:30 Hrs

      06:00 AM

    Dropping Points
    Trissur 04:20 AM
    salakudi 05:00 AM
    Angamally 05:10 AM
    Kalamassery 05:30 AM
    Edappally Toll 05:40 AM
    PIPE LINE 05:55 AM
    Vytilla Junction 06:05 AM
    Jose junction 06:15 AM
    Aluva Byepass 05:20 AM
    Rs 600 /700
  • Spice kerala Holidays

    2+2, Push Back Seater, AC, LED

      01:00 PM

    Boarding Points
    DINDIGUL 01:00 AM
    6:00 Hrs

      07:00 PM

    Dropping Points
    ernakulam 07:00 AM
    Rs 999
  • Spice kerala Holidays

    2+2, Volvo Seater, AC, LED

      01:00 PM

    Boarding Points
    DINDIGUL 01:00 AM
    6:00 Hrs

      07:00 PM

    Dropping Points
    ernakulam 07:00 AM
    Rs 999

Dindigul to Ernakulam Bus Timings & Fare

Bus OperatorFirst BusLast BusDurationAction
Spice kerala Holidays01:00 PM01:00 PM6 Hrs 0 Mins View Price
Vinayaka Travels(vin)11:30 PM11:30 PM6 Hrs 30 Mins View Price

Dindigul to Ernakulam Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Dindigul to Ernakulam

  • 2+2, Push Back Seater, AC, LED
  • 1+2, Executive Sleeper/Seater, Non-AC
  • 2+2, Volvo Seater, AC, LED

Dindigul to Ernakulam Bus Operators

Number of promising operators from Dindigul to Ernakulam

  • Spice kerala Holidays
  • Vinayaka Travels(vin)

Boarding Points in Dindigul

Most of the buses pass through several boarding points in this route, A few are listed below:

  • dindigul
  • dindugal

Dropping Points in Ernakulam

Most of the buses stop at several dropping points in this route, A few are listed below:

  • aluva byepass
  • angamally
  • edappally toll
  • jose junction
  • kalamassery
  • pipe line
  • trissur

About Ernakulam

Ernakulam refers to the eastern, mainland portion of the city of Kochi in central Kerala, The commercial hub of Kerala

Top Routes from Dindigul

Top Routes from Ernakulam

Top Routes To Ernakulam

No Seat Selected
Maximum Seat Selected
No Boarding Point Selected
No Dropping Point Selected
Cancellation Policy
Sign Up Form
Reset Password
Reset Password
From
DINDIGUL
Journey Date
19-Jul-2019
To
ERNAKULAM
Loading
30% off on selected service
Mobile Number Verification
OTP Expired

Your OTP has been expired. Please press "Resend OTP" button.

Sign In
Loading