Loading
10

Bus Tickets from
Dindigal to Ernakulam

on 18-Jul-2019
Fare Starts From
550
Total Buses
2
Total Seats
31
Total Operators
1
Approx. Distance
Approx. Duration
6 Hrs
  • SPS Travels

    2+1, Sleeper/Seater, Non-AC, Video

      09:50 PM

    Boarding Points
    Dindigal 09:50 PM
    8:45 Hrs

      06:35 AM

    Dropping Points
    Thrissur K S R T C Bus stand 03:00 AM
    Angamali Bus stand 03:45 AM
    Aluva Bypass Jn 04:15 AM
    Ernakulam 04:45 AM
    Rs 550 /650
  • SPS Travels

    2+1, Sleeper/Seater, Non-AC, Video

      11:20 PM

    Boarding Points
    Dindigal 11:20 PM
    6:45 Hrs

      06:05 AM

    Dropping Points
    CHALAKUDY 04:20 AM
    Angamali Bus stand 05:00 AM
    Aluva Bypass Jn 05:15 AM
    Chullickal 05:15 AM
    Kalamacherry 05:25 AM
    EDAPPLLY TOOL CITY SILK 05:35 AM
    pipe line 05:40 AM
    Vytla junction 05:45 AM
    M G Road 06:00 AM
    Palakkad 03:00 AM
    Thrissur K S R T C Bus stand 04:00 AM
    Rs 550 /650

Dindigal to Ernakulam Bus Timings & Fare

Bus OperatorFirst BusLast BusDurationAction
SPS Travels09:50 PM11:20 PM6 Hrs 45 Mins View Price

Dindigal to Ernakulam Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Dindigal to Ernakulam

  • 2+1, Sleeper/Seater, Non-AC, Video

Dindigal to Ernakulam Bus Operators

Number of promising operators from Dindigal to Ernakulam

  • SPS Travels

Boarding Points in Dindigal

Most of the buses pass through several boarding points in this route, A few are listed below:

  • dindigal

Dropping Points in Ernakulam

Most of the buses stop at several dropping points in this route, A few are listed below:

  • aluva bypass jn
  • angamali bus stand
  • chalakudy
  • chullickal
  • edapplly tool city silk
  • ernakulam
  • kalamacherry

About Ernakulam

Ernakulam refers to the eastern, mainland portion of the city of Kochi in central Kerala, The commercial hub of Kerala

Top Routes from Dindigal

Top Routes from Ernakulam

Top Routes To Ernakulam

No Seat Selected
Maximum Seat Selected
No Boarding Point Selected
No Dropping Point Selected
Cancellation Policy
Sign Up Form
Reset Password
Reset Password
From
DINDIGAL
Journey Date
18-Jul-2019
To
ERNAKULAM
Loading
30% off on selected service
Mobile Number Verification
OTP Expired

Your OTP has been expired. Please press "Resend OTP" button.

Sign In
Loading